Howard Akers
Work Based Learning Coordinator
(229) 588-2340
Jeffrey Bradshaw
Maintenance
Maintenance
(229) 588 2340
Nameka Brown
Administrative Assistant
Transportation
(229) 588.2340
Syreeta Brown
Executive Assistant
Personnel
(229) 588 2340
Kylee Burns
Director of Finance
Finance
(229) 588 2340
Staci Chastain
Director of K-5 Curriculum
(229) 588 2340
Latricia Christopher
Executive Assistant
(229) 588 2340
Rosa Clark
Administrative Assistant
229.588.2340
Bridgette Culpepper
Special Education Coordinator
Special Education
(229) 588 2340
Sri Dasyam
District Instructional Coach
229.588.2340
Dorothy Davis
Executive Assistant
Special Education
(229) 588 2340
Kathy Flowers
Director of Student Information Systems
(229) 588 2340
Kandace Dutton
Accountant
Finance
(229) 588 2340
Carrie Gay
Payroll/Benefits
Finance
(229) 588 2340
Jim Goodson
Director of Transportation
Transportation
(229) 588 2340
Mitch Hadden
Technology Specialist
Technology
(229) 588 2340
Donna Hall
Executive Assistant
(229) 588 2340
Tonja Healey
Assistant Superintendent
(229) 588 2340
Angie Hendley
Coordinator of Early Intervention Services
229.588.2340
Keith Howard
Maintenance
Maintenance
(229) 588 2340
Cheryl Hunt
Executive Assistant
(229) 588 2340
Simmie Jackson
Resource Officer
(229) 588 2340
Janie Jones
Director of Student Enrichment
229-588-2340
Bill Kinsman
Maintenance
Maintenance
(229) 588 2340
Lisa Klopfer
Executive Assistant
Maintenance
(229) 588 2340
Brian Law
Director of CTAE Programs
229.588-2341
Rick Lewis
Director of Technology
Technology
(229) 588 2340
Barry May
Maintenance
Maintenance
(229) 588 2340
Tammie Patterson
Director of Student Services
(229) 588 2340
Charles Perry
Athletic Director
229-588-2340
Vickie Reed
Superintendent
(229) 588 2340
Marcus Richardson
Director of 6-12 Curriculum
Special Education
(229) 588 2340
Tawanda Rose
ECHOES 21st CCLC Program Director
(229) 588 2340
Wynema Sirmans
Student Information Systems Assistant
(229) 588 2340
Maurie Tarpley
Nutrition Bookkeeper
School Nutrition
(229) 588 2340
Lynnie Taylor
Literacy Specialist
(229) 588 2340
Craig Ward
Technology Specialist
Technology
(229) 588 2340
Default Avatar
Robert Watson
Technology Specialist
Technology
(229) 588 2340
Janet Wheeler
Executive Assistant
(229) 588 2340
Leroy Whitlock
Maintenance Director
Maintenance
(229) 588 2340
Al Williams
Assistant Superintendent
(229) 588 2340
Morris Williams
Maintennance
Maintenance
(229) 588 2340
Chynna Wilson
Director of School Nutrition
School Nutrition
(229) 588 2340