Default Avatar
Corey Bailey
Grade 6 Math Teacher
6th Grade
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Kendall Blankumsee
Business Teacher
Connections
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Jaime Boyette
Special Education Teacher
Special Education (SPED)
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Paul Brown
Cafeteria Manager
School Nutrition
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Kristie Calhoun
Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies Teacher
6th Grade
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Meagan Chasse
Grade 8 ELA Teacher
8th Grade
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Brandon Culpepper
Engineering & Technology Teacher
Connections
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
India Demps
Receptionist/Attendance Clerk
Office Staff
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Lana Foster
Grade 6 Science/Social Studies Teacher
6th Grade
229-588-2342
Default Avatar
Christine Freeman
Principal
Administration
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Blake Galbraith
Special Education Teacher
Special Education (SPED)
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
David Giddens
Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies Teacher
6th Grade
(229) 588-2342
Small_default_avatar
Aadrien Glover
Reading Teacher
Connections
(229) 588-2342
Small_default_avatar
Casey Greene
Speech-Language Pathologist
Special Education (SPED)
(229) 588-2342
Small_default_avatar
Lee Hadley
Grade 7 ELA/Social Studies Teacher
7th Grade
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Tammy Hamm
Special Education Teacher
Special Education (SPED)
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Shelia Harrell
Nurse
Office Staff
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Christine Hiers
TORCH Science Teacher
TORCH
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Sophia Hill
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Tracey Hopkins
Grade 7 Social Studies Teacher
7th Grade
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Anne Howard
TORCH ELA Teacher
TORCH
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Kenneth Hugans
Behavior Resource Teacher
(229) 588-2342
Small_default_avatar
Victoria Inman
Grade 8 Social Studies Teacher
8th Grade
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Derrick Jenkins
Assistant Principal
Administration
(229) 588-2342
Small_default_avatar
Curtis Jones
Security Resource Officer
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
McKaler Larkins
Records Clerk
Office Staff
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Demetri Lazari
Grade 8 Science/Math Teacher
8th Grade
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Beth Lee
Academic Coach
Administration
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Maura Lewis
Assistant Principal
Administration
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Dominique Love
Physical Education Teacher
Connections
(229) 588-2342
Small_default_avatar
Ben McDaniel
Grade 7 Math/Science Teacher
7th Grade
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Sandra McDonald
ECHOES Site Director
(229) 588-2342
Small_default_avatar
Nicholas McPherson
Music Education Teacher
Connections
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Amanda Miley
Grade 8 ELA/Social Studies Teacher
8th Grade
229-588-2342
Default Avatar
Marsha Mixon
Counselor
Office Staff
(229) 588-2342
Small_default_avatar
Phillip Moore
Grade 6 Math/Science Teacher
6th Grade
(229) 588-2342
Small_default_avatar
Demetria Newton
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Legregis Purnell
Grade 7 Science Teacher
7th Grade
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Angela Reynolds
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Dale Rickards
Media Specialist
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Christine Rumph
Special Education Teacher
Special Education (SPED)
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
TaJuana Seals
Bookkeeper
Office Staff
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Brianna Shackelford
TORCH Math Teacher
TORCH
(229) 588-2342
Small_default_avatar
Amanda Shafer
Grade 8 Science Teacher
8th Grade
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Toni Taylor
TORCH Social Studies Teacher
TORCH
(229) 588-2342
Default Avatar
Christy Thomas
Agriculture Teacher
Connections
(229) 588-2342
Small_default_avatar
Kristina Wingate
Spanish Teacher
Connections
(229) 588-2342