Default_avatar
Howard Akers
Director of CTAE
(229) 263-7531
Small_1518560334-tanderson
Tony Anderson
Director of Human Resources
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Lisa Bennett
Executive Assistant
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Niki Jean Bevard
Bus Driver
Transportation
(229) 263-9900
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Bradshaw
Maintenance
Maintenance
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Jack Brown
Bus Driver
Transportation
(229) 263-9900
Default_avatar
Nameka Brown
Bus Driver
Transportation
(229) 263-9900
Default_avatar
Syreeta Brown
Human Resources Administrative Assistant
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Staci Chastain
Director of K-5 Curriculum
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Latricia Christopher
Executive Assistant
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Shanna Cross
Bus Driver
Transportation
(229) 263-9900
Default_avatar
Bridgette Culpepper
Special Education Coordinator
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Dorothy Davis
Executive Assistant
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Brian Elliott
Mechanic
Transportation
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Charlotte Ennis
Bus Driver
Transportation
(229) 263-9900
Default_avatar
Kathy Flowers
Director of Student Information Systems
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Kandace Franks
Accounts Payable
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Carrie Gay
Payroll/Benefits
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Teresa Gray
Bus Driver
Transportation
(229) 263-9900
Default_avatar
Heather Griffin
Executive Assistant
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Donna Hall
Executive Assistant
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Tonja Healey
Assistant Superintendent
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Dondra Holloway
Bus Driver
Transportation
(229) 263-9900
Default_avatar
Keith Howard
Maintenance
Maintenance
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Cheryl Hunt
Executive Assistant
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Simmie Jackson
Resource Officer
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Deborah Jenkins
Bus Driver
Transportation
(229) 263-9900
Default_avatar
Janie Jones
PBIS
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Bill Kinsman
Maintenance
Maintenance
(229) 263-7531
Small_1516328029-10620155
Rick Lewis
Director of Technology
Technology
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Barry May
Maintenance
Maintenance
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Lucille Miles
Bus Driver
Transportation
(229) 263-9900
Default_avatar
Marvin Mitchell
Bus Driver
Transportation
(229) 263-9900
Default_avatar
Tammie Patterson
Director of Student Services
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Kylee Peck
Director of Finance
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Vickie Reed
Superintendent
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Marcus Richardson
Director of 6-12 Curriculum
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Tawanda Rose
Director of Student Development
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Wynema Sirmans
Student Information Systems Assistant
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Randall Smith
Director of Transportation
Transportation
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Sherry Sowards
Bus Driver
Transportation
(229) 263-9900
Default_avatar
Maurie Tarpley
Nutrition Bookkeeper
School Nutrition
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Lynnie Taylor
Literacy Specialist
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Nathaniel Turner
Bus Driver
Transportation
(229) 263-9900
Default_avatar
Craig Ward
Technology Specialist
Technology
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Robert Watson
Technology Specialist
Technology
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Janet Wheeler
Executive Assistant
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Leroy Whitlock
Maintenance
Maintenance
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Al Williams
Director of Operations
(229) 263-7531
Default_avatar
Chynna Wilson
Director of School Nutrition
School Nutrition
(229) 263-7531